Quinta, 09 21st

Last updateTer, 09 Mai 2017 2pm

Corpo Discente

 

DEFESA CONCLUIDA 

 

( TURMA PITÁGORAS)

 

Cristiane Turano Mota 

 

Éder Samuel Bonfim Esteves Oliveira 

 

Galeno Hassen Sales 

 

Giovanne Guilherme Coutinho Canela 

 

Igor Caldeira Soares 

 

Jaqueline Teixeira Teles 

 

Lanuza Borges Oliveira 

 

Lílian Amaral Santos 

 

Luiz Ernani Meira Júnior 

 

Paulo Henrique Pimenta de Carvalho 

 

Ronaldo Urias Mendonça 

 

André Luiz Cândido Sarmento Drumond Nobre

 

Kátia Regina Gandra Lafetá 

 

 

(TURMA 2007)

 

Adrianne Calixto Freire de Paula

 

Carolina dos Reis Alves

 

Danilo Fernando Macedo Narciso

 

Eva Patrícia Pereira De Araújo

 

Jairo Evangelista Nascimento

 

Leandro Dias de Godoy Maia

 

Luciara Leão Viana Fonseca

 

Mânia de Quadros Coelho

 

Tatiana Fróes do Nascimento

 

Viviane Braga Lima Fernandes

 

 

(TURMA 2008)

 

Cláudia Danyella Alves Leão

 

Danilo Cangussu Mendes

 

Eliane Lopes Godinho

 

Érika Soares Caldeira

 

Ernesto José Hoffman

 

José Mendes da Silva

 

Leonardo de Paula Miranda

 

Michelle Pimenta Oliveira

 

Patrícia Helena Costa Mendes

 

Renata Francine Rodrigues de Oliveira

 

 

(TURMA FHEMIG)

 

 Aline Soares Dutra

 

Alisson Ramos Peixoto

 

Dirce Inês da Silva

 

Francisco Carlos de Souza

 

Gláucia Maria Amorim

 

Leonardo de Assis Freitas Velloso

 

Maria Luiza Vasconcelos Nascimento

 

Ronaldo Rodrigues da Costa

 

Sirlaine Vieira da Cruz

 

Viviani Silva Araújo

 

 

(TURMA FUNORTE)

 

Eurislene Moreira Antunes Damasceno

 

 

Evandro Barbosa dos Anjos

 

Fabíola Belkiss Santos de Oliveira

 

Frederico Marques Andrade

 

 Jania Lurdes Pires Samudio

 

José Ronivon Fonseca

 

Kênia Souto Moreira

 

Vitor Hipólito Silva

 

Worney Ferreira de Brito

 

Ariadna Janice Drumond Morais

 

Fernanda Paluszkiewicz Dullius

 

 

(TURMA SES)

 

Amanda Pinheiro da Rocha

 

Ana Cácia Arcanjo Rocha

 

 Ana Paula Nascimento Chain

 

Celsilvana Teixeira Gomes

 

Christiane Corrêa Rodrigues Cimini

 

Ednardo de Souza Nascimento

 

Emília Vilela Araújo

 

Fernanda Batista Pimenta

 

Flamorion Alves Fonseca

 

Ivelisa Vilela Silva Pereira

 

João Weber Rodrigues de Andrade

 

Josianne Dias Gusmão

 

Simone Kathia de Souza

 

Ludmila Soares Antunes Bernardi

 

Marcelo Castro Freitas

 

Márcia Elizabeth Alves Ottoni

 

Maria de Jesus Loredo Rocha

 

Pablo Cordeiro da Silva

 

Tatiana Maciel Ladeia Gonçalves

 

Valquíria Macedo da Silva

 

 

(TURMA UNIMED)

 

Farley Carneiro e Silva

 

Magno Otávio Salgado de Freitas

 

Márcia Mendes Menezes

 

Patrícia Mameluque e Silva

 

Silvan Márcio de Oliveira

 

Eudes Freire Cardoso

 

Gessandro Elpídio Fernandes Barbosa

 

Luciana dos Mares Guia Ribeiro

 

Suelen Cordeiro Assunção

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Você está aqui: Home Apresentação Corpo Discente